Pornstar Profile: Asia Carrera
Biography:
Birthday: August 6, 1973 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, United States
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1993 - 2005 (12 years in business)
Aka: Jessica Bennett
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 174 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Left labia
Fake Tits? No
About
Asia Carrera is an American actress and model who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on August 6, 1973. Her birth name was Jessica Steinhauser. She is approximately 5 feet 8 inches tall, has brown eyes and black hair and weighs 120 lbs. She measures 36C 26 36. This legendary performer is now retired but her legacy lives on in her numerous movies. Fans can find her in such flicks as Free Ride, Sufergirl, Rearview Cheyenne, Tail Pipe 11, Anal Adventures Of Suzy Super and many more.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ASIA CARRERA MOVIES
  • Pornstar Asia Carrera Pussy Eaten And BeatenPornstar Asia Carrera Pussy Eaten And Beaten
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED