Pornstar Profile: Ashlyn Gere
Biography:
Birthday: September 14, 1959 (55 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cherry Point, United States
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1990 - 2003 (13 years in business)
Aka: Ashlyn Gere, Kimberly Ashlyn Gere, Kimberly Marshall, Kimberly Patton, Kim Mckamy, Ashlyn Gear, Ashleyn Gere, Ashley Gere, Kim Mckay, Kim Patton
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-22-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Ashlyn Gere is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reportedly to have been born on September 14, 1959 is about 5 feet 3 inches tall, has brown eyes and brown hair, weighs about 115 lbs and measures 34C 24 34. She's starred with the big boys of the industry like Rocco Siffredi so you can rest assured her name is up in lights. Some of her movies include, Ashlyn Gere And Friends, Crime & Passion, Internal Affairs, Paper Tiger, Talk Dirty To Me 8, Andrew Blake's Girls, Amazing Tails V and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ASHLYN GERE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED