Pornstar Profile: Ariella Ferrera
Biography:
Birthday: January 15, 1979 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Medellin
Home: Colombia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2009 - Unknown
Aka: Elle Ferrera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Ariella Ferrera is a Colombian actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born in Colombia. She's approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 114 lbs. She's got brown eyes and brown hair and measures in at 34DD 25 34. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 2009. You will see her performing the MILF scenes in her flicks and that is her main draw along with her voluptuous body. Fans can get the latest news about this hottie at her official website, www.ariellaferrera.com. She's racked up a number of movies including Lesbian Seductions 29 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Girlfriends Films and starring Rebeca Linares and co starring such porn star talent, Ariella Ferrera, Charlie Lynn, Hayden Night, June Summers, Katrina Kelley, Kita Zen. Lesbian Seductions 28 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Girlfriends Films and co starring such porn star talent, Ally Kay, Ariella Ferrera, Ashley Sweet, Ginger Lee, June Summers, Magdalene. This Isn't Big Love: The XXX Parody from popular adult entertainment studio, Devil's Film and starring Jack Lawrence and co starring such porn star talent, Ariella Ferrera, Aurora Snow, Dirty Harry, Gabriel Dalessandro, Lina Paige, Sammy Grand.
PORNSTAR ARIELLA FERRERA MOVIES
  • Big breasted Milf secretly sucking cocksBig breasted Milf secretly sucking cocks
  • Francesca Desire For Johnny's Real ThingFrancesca Desire For Johnny's Real Thing
  • Ariella Ferrera's Backdoor Hole Plowed HardAriella Ferrera's Backdoor Hole Plowed Hard
  • Moving Furniture Gets Out Of ControlMoving Furniture Gets Out Of Control
  • Threesome Sex With A Nextdoor MILFThreesome Sex With A Nextdoor MILF
  • SOmething Big Under The Pool Guy's PantsSOmething Big Under The Pool Guy's Pants
  • Bill's Friend Is Fishing While He Is FuckingBill's Friend Is Fishing While He Is Fucking
  • Break Up, Fucked UpBreak Up, Fucked Up
  • Homeslut Ariella Ferrera's Eye Popping Twin Papaya..Homeslut Ariella Ferrera's Eye Popping Twin Papaya..
  • No  Flowers, I Want Your Stiff Mushroom-HeadNo Flowers, I Want Your Stiff Mushroom-Head
  • Piano Lesson Between Ariella's Round BeaconsPiano Lesson Between Ariella's Round Beacons
  • Mrs. Ariella Ferrera Want To Ride Johnny's SchlongMrs. Ariella Ferrera Want To Ride Johnny's Schlong
  • Sexy Medical SlutsSexy Medical Sluts
  • Ariella Ferrera Ride A Married Man's SalamiAriella Ferrera Ride A Married Man's Salami
  • Breakfast And Shakers Serve In BedBreakfast And Shakers Serve In Bed
  • Three Lovely MILFs Feast On Keiran's BeefThree Lovely MILFs Feast On Keiran's Beef
  • Ariella Ferrera's Crave For Something Big And HardAriella Ferrera's Crave For Something Big And Hard
  • Can't Give Up On A Young CockCan't Give Up On A Young Cock
  • Bringing Back The MammariesBringing Back The Mammaries
  • After Cleaning Ariella Is Now Cock CravingAfter Cleaning Ariella Is Now Cock Craving
  • All About Ariella FerreraAll About Ariella Ferrera
  • Late Night Dirty Style News CastingLate Night Dirty Style News Casting
  • Karate Kid's DickKarate Kid's Dick
  • Johnny Uses The Naughty Situation To His AdvantageJohnny Uses The Naughty Situation To His Advantage
  • Sex Education Demo For The Lady PupilsSex Education Demo For The Lady Pupils
  • Early Morning Taste Of Bill's Stiff WinkieEarly Morning Taste Of Bill's Stiff Winkie
  • Ariella Ferrera's Bad Day At School Turns HardcoreAriella Ferrera's Bad Day At School Turns Hardcore
  • Not The Party That's Wreck Its Ariella's MingeNot The Party That's Wreck Its Ariella's Minge
  • The Pool Guy Has Some Other TaskThe Pool Guy Has Some Other Task
  • Johnny Hire Ariella Ferrera Because Of Her SkillsJohnny Hire Ariella Ferrera Because Of Her Skills
  • Ariella Ferrera Got A Taste Of Clover's SalamiAriella Ferrera Got A Taste Of Clover's Salami
  • Ariella Ferrera Seduces The Best Man InsteadAriella Ferrera Seduces The Best Man Instead
  • Shay And Ariella Make The Landscaper Feel BetterShay And Ariella Make The Landscaper Feel Better
  • Threeway Sex To Save Their MarriageThreeway Sex To Save Their Marriage
  • Mick Help Prof, Ariella In Sex EducationMick Help Prof, Ariella In Sex Education
  • Ariella Ferrera Licks A Stiff ManhoodAriella Ferrera Licks A Stiff Manhood
  • Ariella  & Kendra Will Not Be Lonely AnymoreAriella & Kendra Will Not Be Lonely Anymore
  • Vanessa Finger Fucked By MILF AriellaVanessa Finger Fucked By MILF Ariella
  • Dirty And Naughty Photo Shhot With Ariella FerreraDirty And Naughty Photo Shhot With Ariella Ferrera
  • Ariella Ferrera Got A Surprise From JohnnyAriella Ferrera Got A Surprise From Johnny
  • Ariella Ferrera Tit-Hug A Flesh BeefAriella Ferrera Tit-Hug A Flesh Beef
  • Ariella Ferrera Down On Chad's Erected SchlongAriella Ferrera Down On Chad's Erected Schlong
  • Actual Sex Education With Professor AriellaActual Sex Education With Professor Ariella
  • Ariella Ferrera's Interest In With Seth's Flesh St..Ariella Ferrera's Interest In With Seth's Flesh St..
  • Anything For A Spot On Johnny's BunkerAnything For A Spot On Johnny's Bunker
  • Fireman Alan Put Down Ariella Ferrera's FireFireman Alan Put Down Ariella Ferrera's Fire
  • After Class SessionAfter Class Session
  • Santa And The Servant Sharing Ariella's CooiesSanta And The Servant Sharing Ariella's Cooies
  • Erected Ramrod For MILF Ariella Ferrera's CuntErected Ramrod For MILF Ariella Ferrera's Cunt
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED