Pornstar Profile: Ariel X
Biography:
Birthday: May 15, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Granada Hills, California, US
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Ariel X, Ariel Xxx, Ariel Carmen, Ariel Carmine
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ariel X is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Granada Hills, California, US native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ariel X porn videos here at MilfFox... Ariel X is from Granada Hills, California, US, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Ariel X porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ARIEL X MOVIES
  • Ladies Initiation On A Boarding SchoolLadies Initiation On A Boarding School
  • Ariel's Finger Filled Tight QuimAriel's Finger Filled Tight Quim
  • Hot lesbians are playing with each otherHot lesbians are playing with each other
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED