Pornstar Profile: Ariel Alexus
Biography:
Birthday: June 26, 1984 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2008 (2 years in business)
Aka: Arial Alexis, Ariel Alexis, Arial Alexus, Ariel Alixus
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Script on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Born on June 24th 1984 in Las Vegas Nevada, black beauty Ariel Alexus has been loving making porn since 2006. She started in the biz after attending the AMA's and getting business cards and just making some calls. Ariel loves doing girl on girl scenes, anal scenes, interracial scenes and much more. When shes not doing porn she really loves family guy and CSI, plus she studying to be a teacher, maybe if your lucky she'll come teach you a lesson someday.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ARIEL ALEXUS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Step Moms Bathroom
  • Ebony Whore Drilled By A White DongEbony Whore Drilled By A White Dong
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED