Pornstar Profile: Anya Ivy
Biography:
Birthday: January 28, 1992 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Home: United States, GA - Georgia
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Sexxxy Ivy
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-29-38
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: On her back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Anya Ivy is a bi-racial beauty from Atlanta Georgia who's got the kind of all-natural body that's almost too good to be true. Her big natural 36D tits and perky brown nipples are perfect for sucking and titty fucking, and seeing them bounce while she rides a thick cock is practically hypnotic. A former Hooters girl, Anya left waitressing to try stripping, and from there took the plunge and started fucking on film when an eagle-eyed adult industry agent saw her shaking her stuff on stage and knew she was destined for something greater. With a sexy come-hither smile and beautiful brown eyes bright as diamonds, she's one of the lucky few with a face every bit as inviting and arousing as her sexy curves. Don't underestimate this busty bisexual brunette just because she loves cock, though! She's also a woman of culture, who loves fine art, dance, the theater, and going to concerts with her girlfriends. So make sure to keep an eye open next time you're at a museum looking at some priceless works of art, because you might be standing beside a future porn sensation!
PORNSTAR ANYA IVY MOVIES
  • Ebony beauty teaches young boy how to fuckEbony beauty teaches young boy how to fuck
  • Curly haired teen sucking on round ballsCurly haired teen sucking on round balls
  • Petite ebony babe is doing her jobPetite ebony babe is doing her job
  • Horny bridesmaid fucks her best friend's future husbandHorny bridesmaid fucks her best friend's future husband
  • Ebony babe is fingering her wet pussyEbony babe is fingering her wet pussy
  • Chocolate skin cheerleader squeezes massive cock in her pussyChocolate skin cheerleader squeezes massive cock in her pussy
  • Fresh teen brunette had steamy sex adventureFresh teen brunette had steamy sex adventure
  • Ebony chick is a naughty kitchen girlEbony chick is a naughty kitchen girl
  • Black girls are fucking one guyBlack girls are fucking one guy
  • Anya Ivy likes sex on a yachtAnya Ivy likes sex on a yacht
  • Hot ebony babe fucked her married bossHot ebony babe fucked her married boss
  • Four babes take on a poor schmuckFour babes take on a poor schmuck
  • Hot chocolate girl is sucking very deepHot chocolate girl is sucking very deep
  • Dark haired girl got fucked very hardDark haired girl got fucked very hard
  • Anya Ivy decided to spread her legsAnya Ivy decided to spread her legs
  • Lesbian mom Lynn Vega eating pussy of her stepson's girlfriendLesbian mom Lynn Vega eating pussy of her stepson's girlfriend
  • Beautiful chocolate girl is comforting her friendBeautiful chocolate girl is comforting her friend
  • Slim, ebony babe got her pussy lickedSlim, ebony babe got her pussy licked
  • Ebony sweety, Anya Ivy likes to suckEbony sweety, Anya Ivy likes to suck
  • Busty, chocolate babe is having sex outdoorsBusty, chocolate babe is having sex outdoors
  • Big titted ladies are doing naughty thingsBig titted ladies are doing naughty things
  • Lucky guy is fucking two ebony babesLucky guy is fucking two ebony babes
  • Hot chocolate girls are sucking one dickHot chocolate girls are sucking one dick
  • Anya Ivy is having funAnya Ivy is having fun
  • Hot teen got cum on her faceHot teen got cum on her face
  • Petite girl is having free sex lessonsPetite girl is having free sex lessons
  • Two ladies are satisfying one lucky guyTwo ladies are satisfying one lucky guy
  • Hot chocolate babe likes rough sexHot chocolate babe likes rough sex
  • Anya Ivy is having an exciting showerAnya Ivy is having an exciting shower
  • Anya Ivy is a hot babeAnya Ivy is a hot babe
  • Classy brunette had a good fuck sessionClassy brunette had a good fuck session
  • Horny teacher is fucking her student's fatherHorny teacher is fucking her student's father
  • Ebony girl is a real slutEbony girl is a real slut
  • Gorgeous ebony girl is riding white cockGorgeous ebony girl is riding white cock
  • Horny schoolgirl is fucking her favorite teacherHorny schoolgirl is fucking her favorite teacher
  • Petite girl likes sex with older guysPetite girl likes sex with older guys
  • Babe is sucking dick in the showerBabe is sucking dick in the shower
  • Ebony chick is looking for funEbony chick is looking for fun
  • Anya Ivy is sucking and fuckingAnya Ivy is sucking and fucking
  • Hot chocolate girls are fucking white guyHot chocolate girls are fucking white guy
  • Anya Ivy had sex with Toni RibasAnya Ivy had sex with Toni Ribas
  • Ebony chick is fucking her best friendEbony chick is fucking her best friend
  • Anya Ivy is a horny, ebony chickAnya Ivy is a horny, ebony chick
  • Dark haired chick is sucking hard dickDark haired chick is sucking hard dick
  • Hot chocolate girls are having a threesomeHot chocolate girls are having a threesome
  • Passionate, naked chick is getting laidPassionate, naked chick is getting laid
  • Two hot brunettes fucked on a picnicTwo hot brunettes fucked on a picnic
  • Two chocolate girls are fucking one guyTwo chocolate girls are fucking one guy
Advertising
Advertising