Pornstar Profile: Anna Nova
Biography:
Birthday: June 5, 1975 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Magdeburg, Germany
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2010 (9 years in business)
Aka: Ana Nova, Tara Young, Katherina, Katharina Meier, Tara Washington, Ana Nove, Ana Kova
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-38
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: left bicep
Piercings: navel; clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Anna Nova is a classic blonde haired, blue eyed European beauty, with one of the nicest asses in the entire industry. Despite her love of anal sex, Ana's perky posterior has remained tight, round, and flawless, despite all the cocks she's taken in there since her pornographic debut back in the year 2000 under the alias Tara Young. In 2002, she moved from her native Germany to the sunshine coast of the United States to help take her porn career to the next level, and judging by the hundreds of films she's starred in since, she's done just that! The winner of the 2001 Venus Award for "Best New Female Starlet", not to mention two AVN Award nominations, Ana Nova has thrown herself into her chosen career with the kind of wild sexual abandon that shows that she was born for porn. So make sure not to miss this bisexual beauty, because Ana Nova is ready to explode!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANNA NOVA MOVIES
Suggested Links: German, Gianna, Bikini Sexy
  • Erected Dar Bone Pounds A Pink HoleErected Dar Bone Pounds A Pink Hole
  • German milf Anna Nova unleashedGerman milf Anna Nova unleashed
  • Blondes Love Tunnel Gets HammeredBlondes Love Tunnel Gets Hammered
  • Anna Nova Mouth Pleasing An Erected BolognaAnna Nova Mouth Pleasing An Erected Bologna
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED