Pornstar Profile: Anna Malle
Biography:
Birthday: September 14, 1967 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Havana, United States
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1992 - 2006 (14 years in business)
Aka: Ana Malle, Anna Mall, Anna Malls
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: left breast; left pubic bone
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Anna Malle is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She's approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs about 115 lbs., she has brown eyes and black hair and measures 34D 24 36. It's reported that she was born on September 9, 1967 in Havana, Illinois but was raised in Fort Madison, Iowa. She's appeared in both adult and mainstream venues most notably the Playboy Channel and HBO. Fans can find her in such movies as This Ain't robin Hood: A XXX Parody, Boss Bitches #22, Body Talk, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANNA MALLE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Missy
  • Brunette milf show off cocksuckingBrunette milf show off cocksucking
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED