Pornstar Profile: Ann Marie Rios
Biography:
Birthday: September 5, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, CA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Anne Marie Rios, Ann Marie, Annmarie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-27-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Ring shaped tattoo on left ring finger
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
This little latina was born and raised in Los Angeles, just 30 miles north of Porn Valley. Her father left her and her mom when she was 3. That didn't stop her from being a serious student that graduated 3 months early. She also loved sports, and was somewhat of a tomboy as a kid. After high school, she went to real estate school, and began working with a local real estate company. A friend of Ann's was desperate, and needed money. She confided in Ann and told her she was doing porn to make ends meet. Her friend needed a ride to work one day, Ann was curious. First, she just watched. Then, she realized she could do something she really enjoyed. Once the cameras were rolling, there was no stopping her. The fact that Ann is a smart cookie, and bi-lingual helped her move up the ranks very quickly. Her sultry Costa Rican looks doesn't hurt either.
PORNSTAR ANN MARIE RIOS MOVIES
Suggested Links: April O Neil
  • Ann Maris Handles A Throbbing Man Meat2:00Ann Maris Handles A Throbbing Man Meat
  • Offering Their Hot Wives4:57Offering Their Hot Wives
  • No Cock Need For Two Lesbian Bitches3:01No Cock Need For Two Lesbian Bitches
  • Dark haired girl in red had sex1:44Dark haired girl in red had sex
  • Prison Visit From A Latina Hot Girlfriend3:01Prison Visit From A Latina Hot Girlfriend
  • Ann Marie Traded For Gambling Money3:31Ann Marie Traded For Gambling Money
  • Sexy dentist is fucking her client5:01Sexy dentist is fucking her client
  • Dominant wife demands a satisfaction8:01Dominant wife demands a satisfaction
  • 7:01
  • The Piece Offering1:02The Piece Offering
  • Latina Bitch Welcomes A Prick To Her Slit3:01Latina Bitch Welcomes A Prick To Her Slit
  • Smoking hot lady likes to suck cock7:49Smoking hot lady likes to suck cock
  • Horny guy decided to start cheating7:01Horny guy decided to start cheating
  • Latina Bitch In Stockng Gets A Drilling3:01Latina Bitch In Stockng Gets A Drilling
  • Beef Stick Sharing One April Fool's Day3:01Beef Stick Sharing One April Fool's Day
  • Ann Marie Rios is fucking Danny Mountain7:01Ann Marie Rios is fucking Danny Mountain
Advertising
Advertising