Pornstar Profile: Anita Cannibal
Biography:
Birthday: July 8, 1969 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Anita Annibal, Anita Canibal
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Anita Cannibal is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on July 9, 1969 in Los Angeles, California. She's approximately 5 feet 8 inches tall and weighs 121 lbs. She's got blue eyes and blonde hair and measures in at 36D 25 36. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 1998's Always Lily White. You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as girl on girl, oral sex, handjobs, sex toys, and fingering. She's a versitile personality and quite the entrepreneur. She's not only a professional in the adult industry but also dabbles in real estate and studying law.She's also a documentary producer of the film "Porn Star Goes To Law School. She's a very uninhibited person who enjoys and feels she has a right to sex. She's an advocate for women's rights in the adult entertainment industry as well and quite vocal about it. She's racked up a number of movies including Keisha 4 On 1 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, VCA and starring Keisha and co starring such porn star talent, Angel Kelly, Anita Cannibal, Billy Dee, Bionca, Buddy Love, D.J. Cone. Sexy Big Boob Pussy Squirters 2 from popular adult entertainment studio, Totally Tasteless and co starring such porn star talent, Anita Cannibal, Baz, Damien Michaels, Kayla Quinn, Leanna Heart, Rick Masters. Squirting Girlfriends 4 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Totally Tasteless and co starring such porn star talent, Allysin Embers, Anita Cannibal, Axel Hose, Eddie Charisma, Elle Cee, Frank Towers. Double Air Bags 20 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Channel 69 and co starring such porn star talent, Anita Cannibal, Claire LaFemmeDC, Coco Pink, Summer Sinn.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANITA CANNIBAL MOVIES
  • Horny MILF Anita Cannibal Fresh And Geared UpHorny MILF Anita Cannibal Fresh And Geared Up
  • Sex Expert Anita Came Up With A SolutionSex Expert Anita Came Up With A Solution
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED