Pornstar Profile: Angelina Castro
Biography:
Birthday: September 6, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Home: Cuba, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Cuban
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Angelina Mundo
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 42F-28-42
Weight: 72 kg (159 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Cross on left ankle; lower back; "Allah" in Arabic on the right side of her pelvis
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Angelina Castro is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Santiago de Cuba, Cuba native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Angelina Castro porn videos here at MilfFox... Angelina Castro is from Santiago de Cuba, Cuba, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Angelina Castro porn videos!
PORNSTAR ANGELINA CASTRO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Castro, Julie Cash
  • Not The Usual First TimerNot The Usual First Timer
  • Angelina And Hellie Shares A Black BonerAngelina And Hellie Shares A Black Boner
  • Lady Show-Stoppers Got Their Cherries PoundedLady Show-Stoppers Got Their Cherries Pounded
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED