Pornstar Profile: Angel Eyes
Biography:
Birthday: August 19, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: African American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1995 - 2001 (6 years in business)
Aka: Angel Ice, Nika Chanel
Social Network: Unknown
More Pages:
  • Angel Eyes Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 34C-26-36
    Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
    Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Tattoos: Dolphin jumping out of water on upper arm
    Piercings: Navel, Tongue
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Angel Eyes is from Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Angel Eyes porn videos! With a pair of nice Big Real Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Angel Eyes is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Angel Eyes porn videos here at MilfFox...
    Filmed for 1 Paysites:
    PORNSTAR ANGEL EYES MOVIES
    • Fat-Ass Ebony Slam By A White TockleyFat-Ass Ebony Slam By A White Tockley
    • Bitchy Angel Eyes Takes A White ShaftBitchy Angel Eyes Takes A White Shaft
    • Black Bitch Mouth Play A Flesh StickBlack Bitch Mouth Play A Flesh Stick
    RECOMMENDED
    RECOMMENDED