Pornstar Profile: Ange Venus
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (417 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Taiwan
Home: Taiwan, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Taiwanese
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2010 (4 years in business)
Aka: Angel Venus, Ange Maya
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-20-32
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Taiwan and is ready to fuck! Ange Venus has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Ange Venus always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Ange Venus pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ANGE VENUS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Long Hair Blow Job
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED