Pornstar Profile: Anastasia Blue
Biography:
Birthday: June 11, 1980 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Anchorage, AK, United States
Home: United States, AK - Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2001 (2 years in business)
Aka: Anesthesia
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Anastasia Blue is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on November 6, 1975 in Achorage, Alaska. She's small in stature but fiery in her performances. She'll do everything on screen including anal sex which shows she's got little inhibitions. Fans can see her in such movies as My Neighbor's Daughter, 18 And Confused, Analize This, blowjob Fantasies #11, Dirty Blackfuckers 3, The Exhibitionist Pt. 1, Down The Hatch #1, and Free Janine.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ANASTASIA BLUE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED