Pornstar Profile: Amy Reid
Biography:
Birthday: April 15, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Frankfurt
Home: Germany, Hessen
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Amy Reed, Devin Valencia, Amy Ried, Amy Reid
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-23-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Left arm; middle finger
Piercings: Belly button
Fake Tits? No
About
Busty babe Amy Ried was born in Germany and grew up an army brat, moving to California when she was just a baby. Winning three AVN awards so far, she's already made a big impact in the adult entertainment industry, and it's really not hard to see why. Amy Ried has, without a doubt, the best all natural body in porn today. She's got perfect tan skin, a tight and toned stomach, long dancer's legs, and lips that are perfect for dick sucking. She's got a real perfect ten ass, too. It's big enough to squeeze, and small enough to still look perfect with the rest of her body. Watching a naked Amy Ried walk away is a treat that you wouldn't soon forget. As for her tits, well, they're all natural, perky and tanned, round 34DD tits. What more could you ever ask for'
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AMY REID MOVIES
  • Dude Gets A Big Ass Blonde FuckDude Gets A Big Ass Blonde Fuck
  • Red haired chick is fucking a strangerRed haired chick is fucking a stranger
  • Online Secret AffairOnline Secret Affair
  • Amy Reid Slupping Those JizzAmy Reid Slupping Those Jizz
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED