Pornstar Profile: Amber Lynn Bach
Biography:
Birthday: July 3, 1972 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Busty Amber, Amberlynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber At Home
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-26-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Outer right ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Amber Lynn Bach is the truest form of MILF. A mother in real life who loves stripping and turning people on, Amber is literally a mom that thousands of people want to fuck. She started dancing in 2002 at the age of 30, and enjoyed watching men drool over her. Amber turned to porn in 2006 already talented and horny as hell, and her passion shows through in all of her scenes. Whether it's pussy, cock, or lots of both, this cute cougar will give it the royal treatment. In her down time she loves to cook, shop for sexy lingerie, and play with her two little dogs. You'll love this hottie's massive titties, sense of humor and intense on-set energy. Amber Lynn Bach will definitely leave you begging for more.
PORNSTAR AMBER LYNN BACH MOVIES
Suggested Links: Amber Lynn, Amber-lynn-bach
  • Good Morning FuckGood Morning Fuck
  • Amber Lynn Bach  Wank Her Step Son's BulgeAmber Lynn Bach Wank Her Step Son's Bulge
  • Slutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He MissesSlutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He Misses
  • Giovanni Knows How To Repay MILF AmberGiovanni Knows How To Repay MILF Amber
  • Milf in silky stocking plops onto her kneesMilf in silky stocking plops onto her knees
  • Mrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh LumberMrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh Lumber
  • Rich woman is fucking her gardenerRich woman is fucking her gardener
  • James Give Amber Lynn His AllJames Give Amber Lynn His All
  • Big titted woman likes to suck ballsBig titted woman likes to suck balls
  • Busty woman is fucking her security guardBusty woman is fucking her security guard
  • Busty teacher is fucking her nerdy studentBusty teacher is fucking her nerdy student
  • Amber Lyn Give Giovanni What He MissedAmber Lyn Give Giovanni What He Missed
  • Amber Bach Takes The RodAmber Bach Takes The Rod
  • MILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her KnockersMILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her Knockers
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED