Pornstar Profile: Amber Ashlee
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Amber Ashley, Amber Ashlee
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Amber Ashlee was born to fuck! The America, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Amber Ashlee on MilfFox today!She hails from America and is ready to fuck! Amber Ashlee has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Amber Ashlee always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Amber Ashlee pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR AMBER ASHLEE MOVIES
  • Amber Ashlee Make Her Boss Change His MindAmber Ashlee Make Her Boss Change His Mind
  • Amber likes her new neighborAmber likes her new neighbor
  • Fit blonde is fucking her personal trainerFit blonde is fucking her personal trainer
  • Experienced teacher knows how to motivate studentsExperienced teacher knows how to motivate students
  • Amber Ashlee Assure Her Husband's Ain't NeglectedAmber Ashlee Assure Her Husband's Ain't Neglected
  • Amber Ashlee Won't Loose Her JobAmber Ashlee Won't Loose Her Job
  • Amber Ashlee is busy in her officeAmber Ashlee is busy in her office
  • ID Shoot With The Campus HottieID Shoot With The Campus Hottie
  • Confronting The Mistress With A Strap OnConfronting The Mistress With A Strap On
  • Investing In Amber Ashlee's Tight OpeningInvesting In Amber Ashlee's Tight Opening
  • Business Chick Gets The Beef StickBusiness Chick Gets The Beef Stick
Advertising
Advertising