Pornstar Profile: Alisandra Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: February 22, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Salem, West Virginia, USA
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2012 (6 years in business)
Aka: Alex Monroe, Allyshandra
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Alisandra is one of the most requested MILFs in the industry so you will not be hard pressed to find her on any top MILF sites on the web. Born in 1977 in West Salem, Virgina. Her pair of 36DDs and wide range of scenes has propelled her to one of the top. She loves anal, DP, interracial and is always game for an Orgy! This MILF is definitely a freak and we love her for it!With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alisandra Monroe is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Salem, West Virginia, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alisandra Monroe porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Alisandra Monroe was born to fuck! The Salem, West Virginia, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Alisandra Monroe on MilfFox today! Alisandra Monroe is from Salem, West Virginia, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Alisandra Monroe porn videos!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ALISANDRA MONROE MOVIES
  • Tittie Flopping Fucking Fun BabeTittie Flopping Fucking Fun Babe
  • Big Tit Brunette Fucked BrutallyBig Tit Brunette Fucked Brutally
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED