Pornstar Profile: Alexis Fawx
Biography:
Birthday: June 23, 1975 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania, PA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Faux
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It's not hard to figure out how busty MILF superstar Alexis Fawx picked her name when preparing for her big pornographic debut back in 2010. From head to toe, this hazel-eyed hottie is as foxy as it gets, and she's not afraid to put those beautiful curves of hers to good use onscreen! Born in Philly but living in Miami, Alexis is one part tough-as-nails Philly chick and one part glamorous Miami heat, a tight and toned combination of everything that makes this great nation's women the envy of the world. A true health nut, Alexis keeps her body looking fit and fuckable by hitting the gym and the Whole Foods on the daily. But of course, her favorite way to exercise is with good hard fucking from the big dicks on display right here at MilfFox! So do yourself a favor and get a load of this foxy lady in action, because no one does big-titted MILFs like the best porn site in the world.
PORNSTAR ALEXIS FAWX MOVIES
  • Alexis Fawx fucking her step-son bastard in the bathroomAlexis Fawx fucking her step-son bastard in the bathroom
  • Beautiful blonde woman likes to suck cockBeautiful blonde woman likes to suck cock
  • Sexy blonde is giving pleasure to menSexy blonde is giving pleasure to men
  • Two women are fucking one lucky guyTwo women are fucking one lucky guy
  • Married blonde got fucked in the bathroomMarried blonde got fucked in the bathroom
  • Blonde mom got fucked in the gardenBlonde mom got fucked in the garden
  • Beautiful ladies are having a steamy threesomeBeautiful ladies are having a steamy threesome
  • Beautiful, blonde woman got fucked very hardBeautiful, blonde woman got fucked very hard
  • Lady Boss Charms Gives Some MotivationLady Boss Charms Gives Some Motivation
  • Gorgeous blonde wife got fucked after workGorgeous blonde wife got fucked after work
  • Blonde housewife got fucked until she cameBlonde housewife got fucked until she came
  • Alexis Fawx Handling Two Young StudsAlexis Fawx Handling Two Young Studs
  • Blonde woman likes her job a lotBlonde woman likes her job a lot
  • Your Mom's The Bomb, Scene 5Your Mom's The Bomb, Scene 5
  • Horny milf fucked her young plumberHorny milf fucked her young plumber
  • Blonde woman is giving free sex lessonsBlonde woman is giving free sex lessons
  • Busty blonde fucked a guy she likedBusty blonde fucked a guy she liked
  • Alexis Fawx got fucked from the backAlexis Fawx got fucked from the back
  • Astonishing blonde milf likes married guysAstonishing blonde milf likes married guys
  • Molly and Alexis are eating pussyMolly and Alexis are eating pussy
  • Big titted blonde fucked her personal trainerBig titted blonde fucked her personal trainer
  • Two blonde ladies are fucking one manTwo blonde ladies are fucking one man
  • Meeting Turns Into A Lesbian FuckingMeeting Turns Into A Lesbian Fucking
  • Blonde girl is fucking her ex loverBlonde girl is fucking her ex lover
  • Lesbians are about to cum togetherLesbians are about to cum together
  • Girls went camping and got fucked goodGirls went camping and got fucked good
  • Two blonde MILF's fucking threesomeTwo blonde MILF's fucking threesome
  • Alexis Fawx gets fucked by room service guyAlexis Fawx gets fucked by room service guy
  • Gorgeous ladies are having a steamy threesomeGorgeous ladies are having a steamy threesome
  • Two blondes are fucking one handsome guyTwo blondes are fucking one handsome guy
  • Two hot babes are having a foursomeTwo hot babes are having a foursome
  • Gorgeous blonde decided to fuck her agentGorgeous blonde decided to fuck her agent
  • Hot blondes are having a steamy threesomeHot blondes are having a steamy threesome
  • Blonde slut is cheating on her boyfriendBlonde slut is cheating on her boyfriend
  • Hot mom is fucking a sexy teenHot mom is fucking a sexy teen
  • Hot chick got banged in a threesomeHot chick got banged in a threesome
  • The Preacher's Daughter, Scene 3The Preacher's Daughter, Scene 3
  • Big titted blonde is sucking fat cockBig titted blonde is sucking fat cock
  • Two blondes are having a steamy threesomeTwo blondes are having a steamy threesome
  • Naughty nurse was caught sucking huge dickNaughty nurse was caught sucking huge dick
  • Bar Chick Splitting Over The Hunter's DickBar Chick Splitting Over The Hunter's Dick
  • Big titted blonde has only one jobBig titted blonde has only one job
  • Handsome guy hooked up with a milfHandsome guy hooked up with a milf
  • Tight Motivation For The New EmployeeTight Motivation For The New Employee
  • Spank Tank: A XXX ParodySpank Tank: A XXX Parody
  • Two sexy ladies are sharing hard cockTwo sexy ladies are sharing hard cock
  • Beautiful blonde likes threesomes in the morningBeautiful blonde likes threesomes in the morning
  • Alexis Fawx Wrap Bruno's Boner Between Her LipsAlexis Fawx Wrap Bruno's Boner Between Her Lips
  • Horny Santa is fucking two slutsHorny Santa is fucking two sluts
  • Busty woman is sucking her gardener's dickBusty woman is sucking her gardener's dick
  • Exotic girls like to have group sexExotic girls like to have group sex
  • Blonde in red dress is licking pussyBlonde in red dress is licking pussy
  • Slutty Alexis Fawx Spread Her Legs ApartSlutty Alexis Fawx Spread Her Legs Apart
  • Two girls seem to like each otherTwo girls seem to like each other
  • Blonde is making love with a womanBlonde is making love with a woman
  • Fabulous blonde woman fucked her best friendFabulous blonde woman fucked her best friend
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED