Pornstar Profile: Alexis Breeze
Biography:
Birthday: March 7, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Alexis Ramirez
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-40
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark
Tattoos: upper back, left ring finger
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Santa Monica, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Alexis Breeze has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Alexis Breeze always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Alexis Breeze pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alexis Breeze is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Santa Monica, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alexis Breeze porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR ALEXIS BREEZE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Porno Office
  • Alexis Breeze is sucking a black cockAlexis Breeze is sucking a black cock
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED