Pornstar Profile: Alexis Amore
Biography:
Birthday: December 29, 1978 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour, Alexis Amor
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-22-32
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black/Red
Tattoos: Text on left torso; text on lower right back; text on right shoulder blade.
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Alexis Amore was born to fuck! The Lima, Peru, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Alexis Amore on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alexis Amore is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Lima, Peru native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alexis Amore porn videos here at MilfFox... Alexis Amore is from Lima, Peru, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Alexis Amore porn videos!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ALEXIS AMORE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Alexis Love
  • Hot Mommy On Other's DickieHot Mommy On Other's Dickie
  • Secretary Gets Her Pussy EatenSecretary Gets Her Pussy Eaten
  • Tight Ass Brunette Doggystyled HardTight Ass Brunette Doggystyled Hard
  • Slutty Nurse Caring For Her Patient's NimrodSlutty Nurse Caring For Her Patient's Nimrod
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED