Pornstar Profile: Alexa Benson
Biography:
Birthday: February 1, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: none, none
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: none
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Alexxa Benson, Alexa
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ALEXA BENSON MOVIES
  • Slim blonde got banged in her bed6:49Slim blonde got banged in her bed
Advertising
Advertising