Pornstar Profile: Alex Gonz
Biography:
Birthday: February 20, 1979 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latino
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Alec Gonz, Daniel Sayago
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: Unknown
Weight: 80 kg (177 lbs)
Height: 183 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
When you're casting scenes you need reliable male talent who not only have big hard cocks, but are able to use them properly. Alex Gonz should be immediately recognizable to long-time lovers of porn, because he's shot more than 700 scenes for such a wide variety of companies. This spicy Cuban-American porn star is what you'd call a seasoned actor. He's equally at home in dirty gonzo scenes where he grabs big handfuls of tits and ass, or scenes with elaborate scripts and naughty teens. It's all the same to him so long as he's able to pound sexy porn stars until they can barely walk the day after. It's not surprising that Gonz has been nominated for fourteen AVN awards, but it is that of them have yet been wins. If Alex keeps doing what he's doing: giving his co-stars that distinctive next-day waddle, we know he'll have a mantle full of awards in no time.
PORNSTAR ALEX GONZ MOVIES
  • Maggie just wanted a quick sexMaggie just wanted a quick sex
  • Alexis Texas shares hubby with her best friendAlexis Texas shares hubby with her best friend
  • Beautiful milf is fucking a younger guyBeautiful milf is fucking a younger guy
  • Big titted blonde has naughty ideasBig titted blonde has naughty ideas
  • Jesse Jane is fucking her sister's boyfriendJesse Jane is fucking her sister's boyfriend
  • Blonde woman rides a rock hard dickBlonde woman rides a rock hard dick
Advertising
Advertising