Pornstar Profile: Alex Divine
Biography:
Birthday: Unknown
Place of Birth: HI - Hawaii
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Charlese Lemoore
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Alex Divine is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on March 26, 1983 in Hawaii. She's approximately 5 feet 1 inches tall and weighs 119 lbs. She's got green eyes and auburn hair and measures in at 36C. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 2009's Auto Bang Sluts 4. You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as blowjobs, oral sex, fingering, handjobs, and hardcore. She's racked up a number of movies including Dirty White Hos 2 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Black Market Directed by, J. Strokes and starring Daina Divine and co starring such porn star talent, Alex Devine, Cassie Holiday, Malia Kelly. Young Tight Pussies 2 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, FilmCo and starring Alexia and co starring such porn star talent, Alex Devine, Dave Hardman, George, Gia Paloma, John West, Mark Cummings. Young Bald Pussies With Toys 2 Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, FilmCo and co starring such porn star talent, Alex Devine, Heaven Leigh (II), Kinzie Kenner, Nikita (II), Velvet Rose. He Shoots, She Scores Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Zero Tolerance and starring Simonne Style and co starring such porn star talent, Alex Devine, Candy, Choky Ice, Chris Charming, Courtney Cummz, Dave Hardman.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ALEX DIVINE MOVIES
  • Good Morning CockieGood Morning Cockie
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED