Pornstar Profile: Alessandra Jane
Biography:
Birthday: April 8, 1994 (24 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: Russia, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Alessandra Cherry; Alessandra J; Alessandra Jane, Little Ferguson
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34AA-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR ALESSANDRA JANE MOVIES
  • Long haired beauty seduces her mom's boyfriend5:15Long haired beauty seduces her mom's boyfriend
  • Big ass chick is giving great blowjobs6:27Big ass chick is giving great blowjobs
  • Alessandra Jane gets pleasantly fucked in POV5:26Alessandra Jane gets pleasantly fucked in POV
  • Very naughty maid fucks boss while his wife is away5:32Very naughty maid fucks boss while his wife is away
  • Easygoing blonde slut gets pounded in the public park5:01Easygoing blonde slut gets pounded in the public park
  • Blindfolded guy is fucking a beautiful pornstar6:03Blindfolded guy is fucking a beautiful pornstar
  • Hot milf likes to have threesomes8:01Hot milf likes to have threesomes
  • Sexy girls have huge expectations7:58Sexy girls have huge expectations
  • Horny guys are fucking two whores7:59Horny guys are fucking two whores
  • European girls had a group sex party8:00European girls had a group sex party
  • Alessandra and Lexie are partying like crazy8:01Alessandra and Lexie are partying like crazy
  • Lovely girls are having group sex7:59Lovely girls are having group sex
  • Jane likes to get fucked from behind8:01Jane likes to get fucked from behind
  • Babe in red shoes got banged7:59Babe in red shoes got banged
Advertising
Advertising