Pornstar Profile: Alektra Blue
Biography:
Birthday: June 9, 1983 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Phoenix, United States
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2005 - Unknown
Aka: Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: "Shhh" on tight index finger; "love lust" on back of neck;"A=X Y Z" inside right wrist
Piercings: Tongue; clit; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Alektra Blue is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Alectra, Elektra Blue, elektra, Alektra. She is reportedly to have been born on June 9, 1983 in Arizona, and entered the industry around 2005. She is approximately 5 ft. 6 inches in height, and has blue eyes and black hair. She measures in at around 34D 26 34. Her website is at www.clubalektrablue.com. Fans can find her in such videos as All About Lisa Ann, American Ass 5, Art Of Love, Ass Appeal 3.
PORNSTAR ALEKTRA BLUE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Black
  • Dirty And Nasty Orgy In ClassDirty And Nasty Orgy In Class
  • Beautiful women are doing very naughty thingsBeautiful women are doing very naughty things
  • Teacher Fucked Hard From BehindTeacher Fucked Hard From Behind
  • Angela is fucking her colleague from workAngela is fucking her colleague from work
  • Only One Guy Gets The Good TimeOnly One Guy Gets The Good Time
  • Alektra Blue Got A Role For A StudAlektra Blue Got A Role For A Stud
  • Slutty brunette spread and deep-throated hardcoreSlutty brunette spread and deep-throated hardcore
  • Brunette MILF Craves For A Erected BeefBrunette MILF Craves For A Erected Beef
  • Alektra Blue Showing-Off Her Crack And CharmsAlektra Blue Showing-Off Her Crack And Charms
  • Cum hungry sluts on their knees waiting for a treatCum hungry sluts on their knees waiting for a treat
  • Three Classy Ladies Having A Good TimeThree Classy Ladies Having A Good Time
  • Alektra Blue And Lela Star Shares Sexual DesiresAlektra Blue And Lela Star Shares Sexual Desires
  • Horny people are having funHorny people are having fun
  • Do Not Disturb Alektra Blue Is BusyDo Not Disturb Alektra Blue Is Busy
  • Not So Bad News For MILF Alektra BlueNot So Bad News For MILF Alektra Blue
  • Madison And Alektra Delight Each Others MuffMadison And Alektra Delight Each Others Muff
  • Fucking Until The End Of The WorldFucking Until The End Of The World
  • A Taste Of Two Rods At The Same TimeA Taste Of Two Rods At The Same Time
  • Hard bit porn milf TanyaHard bit porn milf Tanya
  • Alektra Blue Renders A Different Kind Of MassageAlektra Blue Renders A Different Kind Of Massage
  • Christy Mack And Alektra Blue Dominate Each OtherChristy Mack And Alektra Blue Dominate Each Other
  • Hunk Firefighters Please The Ladies With Their Hos..Hunk Firefighters Please The Ladies With Their Hos..
  • Wet And Wild Bath Time With Alektra BlueWet And Wild Bath Time With Alektra Blue
  • Laying Lips On Each Others Sweet MingeLaying Lips On Each Others Sweet Minge
  • Lusty secretary needs a good fuckLusty secretary needs a good fuck
  • Alektra Blue Simply Craves For Man MeatAlektra Blue Simply Craves For Man Meat
  • Alluring Ladies Laying Lips On Each Other CherriesAlluring Ladies Laying Lips On Each Other Cherries
  • Alektra Blue Seduce Her Friend's Hot BrotherAlektra Blue Seduce Her Friend's Hot Brother
  • Alektra Blue Is On Fire With A FiremanAlektra Blue Is On Fire With A Fireman
  • Alektra Blue Get Nasty With A Rocker DudeAlektra Blue Get Nasty With A Rocker Dude
  • The Robot Need To Be Slutty Like AmyThe Robot Need To Be Slutty Like Amy
  • Turning A Shy Guy Into A Fuck MachineTurning A Shy Guy Into A Fuck Machine
  • Scientist Alektra Blue Take A Break From WorkScientist Alektra Blue Take A Break From Work
  • Classy MIlfs Wanks And Rides A DickClassy MIlfs Wanks And Rides A Dick
  • Repair Woman Paid Not With CashRepair Woman Paid Not With Cash
  • Rough Sex Is What Alektra Blue's WantRough Sex Is What Alektra Blue's Want
  • How A Slut Reacts To A NimrodHow A Slut Reacts To A Nimrod
  • Alektra Blue Shows Her AppreciationAlektra Blue Shows Her Appreciation
  • Magnificent Milf feeds on cum after a fuckMagnificent Milf feeds on cum after a fuck
  • Nerdt Guy Turns Into A StudNerdt Guy Turns Into A Stud
  • Alektra Blue Give Her Fan Not Just An AutographAlektra Blue Give Her Fan Not Just An Autograph
  • Motivation That Alektra Blue Knows BestMotivation That Alektra Blue Knows Best
  • Cute secretary Alektra Blue gets someCute secretary Alektra Blue gets some
  • One Night Stand Leads To A Second NightOne Night Stand Leads To A Second Night
  • Alektra Blue Into Some Nasty Outdoor ShaggingAlektra Blue Into Some Nasty Outdoor Shagging
  • Super Soldier Undergo A Dirty Beta TestSuper Soldier Undergo A Dirty Beta Test
  • Chet Wants More From Alektra's Blue's MingeChet Wants More From Alektra's Blue's Minge
  • Busty brunette likes sex in the libraryBusty brunette likes sex in the library
  • Alektra Brings The Fire Again To SethAlektra Brings The Fire Again To Seth
  • Alektra Blue Finally Get Notice By RickyAlektra Blue Finally Get Notice By Ricky
  • Alektra Blue Gives Not Only Her AutographAlektra Blue Gives Not Only Her Autograph
  • Sexy lady has firm titsSexy lady has firm tits
  • Alektra Blue Makes Michael One Lucky FanAlektra Blue Makes Michael One Lucky Fan
  • Woman is fingering her ass while fuckingWoman is fingering her ass while fucking
  • Alektra Blue Got A Meaty PackageAlektra Blue Got A Meaty Package
  • Cop Give Alektra A Hard And Good ShagCop Give Alektra A Hard And Good Shag
  • Sexy scientist needs a good fuckSexy scientist needs a good fuck
  • Horny guy is fucking a busty womanHorny guy is fucking a busty woman
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED