Pornstar Profile: Africa Sexxx
Biography:
Birthday: April 10, 1973 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Africa, Africh
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34G-27-36
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Africa Sexxx is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on April 10,1973 in Stockton, California. She's approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall. She's got brown eyes and brown hair and measures in at 39 27 36. She's racked up a number of movies including Black Big Boob Cougars Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Totally Tasteless and starring Carmen Hayes and co starring such porn star talent, Africa Sexxx, Black Diamond (B), Chris Charming, Destany, Lola Lane. Butt Slut Blacks
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AFRICA SEXXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Akira
  • Triple X With Africa SexxxTriple X With Africa Sexxx
  • Ebony Whore Rides A White BatonEbony Whore Rides A White Baton
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED