Pornstar Profile: Adrianna Deville
Biography:
Birthday: April 6, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Yonkers, NY
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2010 (4 years in business)
Aka: Adriana Deville
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Slim, sexy, and always eager to please, Adrianna Deville is a beautiful Italian babe who loves to fuck. This AVN nominee got her start in 2006, and ever since, has been gaining popularity for her flexibility and extremely vocal performances. Her moans, screams, and dirty talk and she works a hard dick will drive you wild, and the incredible positions she can twist herself into will bend your mind. Picking her porn name from a Sopranos character, this Italiana is definitely no good girl, despite a strict upbringing. Member of a strict Italian family, Adrianna went to an all-girl's Catholic school. After graduating, Adrianna worked as an accountant, and frequented underground swingers clubs across Manhattan with her husband. That's where she figured out that her true calling was fucking! So make sure to check out Adrianna Deville in any of her amazing scenes right here at MilfFox, because this is one frisky lady who loves to fuck!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ADRIANNA DEVILLE MOVIES
  • Adriana Prank Call SexAdriana Prank Call Sex
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED