Pornstar Profile: Abby Rode
Biography:
Birthday: February 21, 1979 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2011 (4 years in business)
Aka: Abby Rhode, Abby Rhodes
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Three characters on inner left calf; right thigh
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Abby Rode was born to fuck! The San Diego, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Abby Rode on MilfFox today! Abby Rode is from San Diego, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Abby Rode porn videos!
PORNSTAR ABBY RODE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Rode, Jayden Jaymes Mom
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED